↑ Zurück zu Erfolge

Ergebnisse 2011

11.12.

WDSF Maribor Open

Malek Vaclav & Dvorak Catharina Allg Std 38/62
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun II La 34/40
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Std 18/29

11.12.

BW Korneuburg

Leo Wolzt & Beate Wolzt Sen II Std D 4/13
Harald Pecanka & Claudia Pecanka Sen II Std D 5/13
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Std C 6/11
Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Std C 9/11
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Std C 11/11

10.12.

WDSF Maribor Open

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Std 1/28
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen I Std 18/28
Peter Gleiszner & Margit Tremel Sen III Std 7/18
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun II Std 26/35
Peter Schäfer & Maja Franke Allg LA 65/81

10.12.

BW Korneuburg

Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt und Michelle Lackner Sch La C 1/3
Sch Std C 1/3
Niko Pfneissl & Barbara Stevic Jun Std C 1/3
Jun La C 1/5
Rares Banu & Janine Lackner Jun Std D 1/6
Jun Std C 2/3
Jun La D 11/14
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Andrijana Radojkovic Jun Std D 2/6
Jun La D 9/14
Matthias Klackl & Maximiliane Dozler Jun Std C 3/3
Jun La D 8/14

10.12.

BW Linz

Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Allg Std B 2/3
Vedran Nedelkovski & Julia Schmidt Allg La D 4/10
Achim Schneps & Petra Heffeter Allg La D 6/10
Timur Alekian & Stefanie Stregl Allg La D 10/10

9.12.

WDSF Maribor Open

Malek Vaclav & Dvorak Catharina RS Allg Std 18/33
Peter Schäfer & Maja Franke RS Allg La 38/45

4.12.

BW Adventturnier Juventus

Norbert Feher & Meryem Demirici Bsp Sch La 1/5
Bsp Sch Std 1/3
Alexander Jeschko & Stefanie Dragomir Bsp Sch La 4/5
Bsp Sch Std 2/3
Giovanni Gölss & Katharina Maskaljevic Bsp Sch La 5/5
Bsp Sch Std 3/3
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt und Michelle Lackner Sch Std D 1/4 Aufstieg
Sch Std C 1/2
Sch La C 1/3
Rares Banu & Janine Lackner Jun Std D 1/6
Jun Std C 2/7
Jun La D 5/9
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Andrijana Radojkovic Jun Std D 2/6
Jun La D 2/9
Johannes Rupp & Patricia Heger Jun Std D 3/6
Jun La C 6/10
Niko Pfneissl & Barbara Stevic Jun Std C 3/7
Jun La C 4/10
Matthias Klackl & Maximiliane Dozler Jun Std C 5/7
Jun La D 6/9
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun La B 1/2

4.12.

WDSF Salou Spanien

Peter Gleiszner & Margit Tremel Sen III Std 20/52

3.12.

Wien LM Standard

Malek Vaclav & Dvorak Catharina Allg S 5/9
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg A 3/8
Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Allg A 7/8
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Allg B 10/10

2.12.

WDSF Salou Spanien

Peter Gleiszner & Margit Tremel Sen II Std 25/32

26.11.

OÖ LM Latein St.Martin

Vedran Nedelkovski & Julia Schmidt Allg La D 7/17
Achim Schneps & Petra Heffeter Allg La D 16/17
Peter Schäfer & Maja Franke Allg La A 3/7

25.11.

go4dance St.Pölten

Severino Adler & Jacqueline Leßmika Allg Bsp La 2/3

20.11.

AOC

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun II Std 39/57
Peter Schäfer & Maja Franke Allg La 103/130

19.11.

AOC

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun II La 52/59
Malek Vaclav & Dvorak Catharina Allg Std 103/122
WWK 21/177
Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Allg Std 112/130
WWK 50/177
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Std 112/130
WWK 85/177
Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Std 6/68
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen I Std 47/68
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I Std 55/68
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky WWK 73/177
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner WWK 98/117
Niko Pfneissl & Barbara Stevic WWK 109/177
Erwin Poschner & Veronika Loeblich WWK 112/177
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer WWK 112/127
Severino Adler & Jacqueline Leßmika WWK 146/177
Klemens Pollak & Evelyn Friedrich WWK 154/177
Alexander Montsch & Katharina Bretterbauer WWK 166/177

18.11.

AOC

Malek Vaclav & Dvorak Catharina Allg RS Std 29/48
Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Allg RS Std 45/48
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Kombi 31/35
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Std 22/48
Sergej Moliboga & Natalia Moliboga Sen II Std 44/48
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I La 28/32

12.11.

LM Steiermark Standard, Graz

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Std A 4/7
Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Std B 5/9
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Allg Std B 6/9
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Allg Std B 8/9

6.11.

BW Gänserndorf

Norbert Feher & Meryem Demirici Bsp Sch La 1/8
Bsp Sch Std 1/2
Severino Adler & Jacqueline Leßmika Bsp Allg La 2/4
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt und Michelle Lackner Sch La D 2/7
Sch La C 3/3
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Andrijana Radojkovic Jun La D 5/14
Matthias Klackl & Maximiliane Dozler Jun La D 6/14
Johannes Rupp & Patricia Heger Jun La C 6/9

6.11.

BW Gammelsdorf (D)

Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Std C 2/8
Sen I Std C 3/9

5.11.

Staatsmeisterschaft Standard Wals (S)

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Allg Std S 9/18
Malek Vaclav & Dvorak Catharina Allg Std S 9/18
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Std A 9/19
Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Allg Std A 9/18

5.11.

BW Gammelsdorf (D)

Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Std C 6/7
Sen I Std C 6/7
Kurt Hawlicek & Inge Hawlicek SenIII Std B 7/7
SenII Std B 8/8

4.11.

go4dance Wien

Severino Adler & Jacqueline Leßmika Bsp Allg La 2/3

29.10.

Kärtner LM Latein Wolfsberg

Severino Adler & Jacqueline Leßmika Bsp Allg La 3/3

23.10.

BW Roth (D)

Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Hgr II Std A 2/3
Allg Std A 2/7
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Hgr II Std B 4/6
Allg Std B 5/7

23.10.

BW Brunn am Geb.

Harald Pecanka & Claudia Pecanka Sen I Std D 2/6

22.10.

ÖM Standard Schwechat

Thomas Müller & Yvonne Özelt Allg Std C 3/18
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Std C 6/18
Allg Std B 11/13
Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Std B 7/13
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Allg Std B 12/13
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Allg Std B 13/13

22.10.

BW Roth (D)

Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger HGR II Std A 4/6
Allg Std A 11/12

22.10.

WDSF Sombathely

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun II LA 8/12

16.10.

WDSF International Bratislava

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Std 9/13

16.10.

BW Weißer Hof, Klosterneuburg

Karl Netuschill & Sylvia Abrokat Sen III Std D 6/6
Sen II Std D 9/9
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Sen I Std D 3/9
Johann Zeiser & Trudi Janscha Sen I Std D 9/9
Stefan Jenewein & Ilona Chlubna Sen III Std C 1/9
Sen II Std C 5/20
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Std C 5/9
Sen II Std C 19/20
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Std C 7/20
Georg & Michaela Haag Sen II Std A 5/9
Sergej Moliboga & Natalia Moliboga Sen III La S 3/4
Sen III Std S 5/6
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II La S 1/5
Sen II Std S 1/2

15.10.

WDSF International Bratislava

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun La 3/7
Jun La nat. 2/8
Jun Std nat. 6/7
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen I Std 10/13

15.10.

LM Steirmark Latein, Graz

Thomas Prasch & Sandra Hinterhauser Allg La D 11/18

15.10.

BW Weißer Hof, Klosterneuburg

Karl Netuschill & Sylvia Abrokat Sen III Std D 5/6
Sen II Std D 13/13
Harald Pecanka & Claudia Pecanka Sen II Std D 3/13
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Sen I Std D 5/11
Johann Zeiser & Trudi Janscha Sen i Std D 9/11
Stefan Jenewein & Ilona Chlubna Sen III Std C 3/9
Sen II Std C 7/19
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Std C 5/9
Sen II Std C 14/19
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Std C 3/19
Sen I Std C 5/11
Georg & Michaela Haag Sen II Std A 5/10
Sergej Moliboga & Natalia Moliboga Sen III La S 2/4
Sen III Std S 6/6
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II La S 1/5
Sen II Std S 1/2

9.10.

BW Kottingbrunn

Stefan Jenewein & Ilona Chlubna Sen II Std C 1/14
Sen II Std B 1/2
Sen II Std A 5/9
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Sen I Std D 2/8
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Std D 8/8
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Std C 8/14
Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Std C 9/14
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Std C 13/14
Georg & Michaela Haag Sen II Std A 2/9
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II Std S 1/4
Hans Ohler & Katharina Ohler Sen III Std S 3/6
Sen II Std S 4/4
Sergej Moliboga & Natalia Moliboga Sen III Std S 6/6

8.10.

LM Steiermark Schüler, Junioren und Jugend, Voitsberg

Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt und Michelle Lackner Sch La D 2/6
Sch Std D 2/5
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Andrijana Radojkovic Jun Std D 2/7
Jun La D 7/15
Johannes Rupp & Patricia Heger Jun Std D 3/7
Jun La C 9/9
Matthias Klackl & Maximiliane Dozler Lun La D 10/15

8.10.

LM NÖ Stdandard, Kottingbrunn

Thomas Müller & Yvonne Özelt Allg Std C 2/13
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Allg Std B 6/6
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Std A 4/8
Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Allg Std A 8/8

2.10.

Österreichische Meisterschaft Senioren, Innsbruck

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Std S 12/16
Sergej Moliboga & Natalia Moliboga Sen II Std S 15/16
Sen III La B 1/2 Aufstieg
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II Std A 3/17 Aufstieg
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II Std A 5/17
Stefan Jenewein & Ilona Chlubna Sen II Std C 2/17
Achim Schneps & Petra Heffeter Sen I La D 1/9 Aufstieg

1.10.

Österreichische Meisterschaft Senioren, Innsbruck

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Std S 1/9
Peter Gleiszner & Margit Tremel Sen III Std S 7/16
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II La S 2/4
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II La B 1/3 Aufstieg
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Std C 4/8
Stefan Jenewein & Ilona Chlubna Sen III Std D 1/3 Aufstieg
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Sen I Std D 6/10

25.9.

BW Innsbruck

Thomas Müller & Yvonne Özelt Allg Std C 1/7

24.9.

LM Standard Tirol, Innsbruck

Thomas Müller & Yvonne Özelt Allg Std C 1/8
Allg Std B 3/3
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Std A 3/5

24.9.

BC Niederösterreich, Krems

Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Std C 6/7
Sen II Std C 19/21
Stefan Jenewein & Ilona Chlubna Sen III Std D 1/6
Sen II Std D 3/16
Harald Pecanka & Claudia Pecanka Sen II Std D 9/16
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Std D 10/12
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Sen I Std D 3/12
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Std C 6/21
Sen I Std C 7/13
Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Std C 8/21
Georg & Michaela Haag Sen II Std A 8/14
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II Std A 7/14
Sen II La B 1/2
Sen II La S 3/3
Hans Ohler & Katharina Ohler Sen III Std S 3/4
Peter Gleiszner & Margit Tremel Sen III Std S 2/4
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II La S 2/3
Sen I La S 3/3

18.9.

BW Forum Wien

Thomas Prasch & Sandra Hinterhauser Allg La D 8/9

17.9.

Nö Landesmeisterschaft Kombination

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Kombi 1/10
Niko Pfneissl & Barbara Stevic Jun Kombi 6/10
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Andrijana Radojkovic Jun Kombi 7/10
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt und Michelle Lackner Sch Kombi 1/5
Norbert Feher & Meryem Demirici Bsp Sch La 1/3
Bsp Sch Std 1/3

17.9.

European Master Games, Lignano (I)

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Std 2/3

17.9.

WDSF Kistilek, Ungarn

Peter Gleiszner & Margit Tremel Sen III Std 8/16

17.9.

BW Kolbermoor (D)

Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Hgr A Std A 8/9
Hgr II Std A 4/5

11.9.

WDSF Bratislava

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Std 3/20
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen I Std 18/20
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I Std 18/20
Sen I La 11/11

11.9.

Wiener Schüler Junioren und Jugendmeisterschaft

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun La B 1/3
Jun Std B 2/4
Niko Pfneissl & Barbara Stevic Jun La C 7/13
Jun Std C 6/7
Johannes Rupp & Patricia Heger Jun La C 11/13
Jun Std D 3/7
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Andrijana Radojkovic Jun Std D 1/7
Jun Std C 7/7
Jun La D 5/15
Matthias Klackl & Maximiliane Dozler Jun La D 9/15
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt und Michelle Lackner Sch La D 1/5
Sch La C 3/3
Sch Std D 2/5
Norbert Feher & Meryem Demirici Bsp Sch La 1/3
Bsp Sch Std 3/3

10.9.

BC Senioren Wien

Manfred Kucher & Andrea Schönbichler Sen III Std D 1/4 Aufstieg
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Std C 2/3
Sen II Std C 15/16
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Std C 2/16
Sen I Std C 4/12
Harald Pecanka & Claudia Pecanka Sen II Std D 8/13
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Std D 10/10
Georg & Michaela Haag Sen II Std A 8/14
Achim Schneps & Petra Heffeter Sen I La D 1/9
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II Std A 3/14
Sen II La B 1/2
Hans Ohler & Katharina Ohler Sen III Std S 1/2
Sen II Std S 2/3
Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Std C 10/16
Sergej Moliboga & Natalia Moliboga Sen III La B 1/2
Sen La II B 2/2
Sen III Std S 2/2
SenII Std S 3/3

10.9

WDSF Bratislava

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Std 26/32

9.9.

BW Baden

Stefan Jenewein & Ilona Chlubna Sen II Std D 3/5
Thomas Prasch & Sandra Hinterhauser Allg La D 8/11

3.9.

BC Salzburg

Achim Schneps & Petra Heffeter Sen I La D 1/7
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Sen I Std D 3/8
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Std D 8/8
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Std C 3/14
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Std C 13/14
Sen III Std C 3/5
Kurt Hawlicek & Inge Hawlicek Sen II Std B 10/11
Sen III Std B 10/10

31.7.

WDSF Styrian Open Schladming

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Std 6/65
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen I Std 38/65
Sergej Moliboga & Natalia Moliboga Sen III Std 59/61
Sen II La 17/17

30.7.

WDSF Styrian Open Schladming

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Std 5/62
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Std 56/93
Sergej Moliboga & Natalia Moliboga Sen II Std 71/93
Sen I La 20/20

10.7.

BW Öhringen (D)

Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Std C 5/26

9.7.

BW Öhringen (D)

Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Std C 3/29
Kurt Hawlicek & Inge Hawlicek Sen III Std B 13/14

26.6.

BW Kottingbrunn

Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt und Michelle Lackner Sch Std D 1/4
Sch La D 1/3
Sch La C 2/2
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Andrijana Radojkovic Jun La D 4/10
Jun Std D 1/4
Jun Std C 4/4
Matthias Klackl & Michelle Pratsch Jun Std D 4/4
Jun La D 7/10

19.6.

IDSF Wels Open

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Std 26/32
Sergej Moliboga & Natalia Moliboga Sen II Std 31/32
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun II La 9/9

18.6.

IDSF Wels Open

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Std 1/17
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen I Std 14/17
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun II La 7/7

18.6.

BW Bad Aussee

Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Std C 5/6

12.6.

BW Ferlach (K)

Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Sen I Std D 3/13

11.6.

BW Ferlach (K)

Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Sen I Sts D 3/13

11.6.

BW Wernigerode (D)

Johann Ohler & Katharina Ohler Sen III Std S 4/12
Sen IV Std S 5/17

5.6.

IDSF Vienna Dance Concourse

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Std 4/53
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Std 44/64

4.6.

IDSF Vienna Dance Concourse

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Std 4/53
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen I Std 32/53

4.6.

Wiener LM Latein

Thomas Prasch & Sandra Hinterhauser Allg La D 14/19
Achim Schneps & Petra Heffeter Allg La D 18/19
Felix Schmalek & Johanna Augsky Bsp Allg La 2/3

2.6.

BW Juventus Wien (Schwarz Gold Wien)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Std A 1/4
Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Allg Std A 3/4
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Allg Std B 2/2
Thomas Müller & Yvonne Özelt Allg Std C 1/7
Allg Std B 1/2
Allg Std A 2/4
Thomas Prasch & Sandra Hinterhauser Allg La D 8/13
Achim Schneps & Petra Heffeter Allg La D 11/13
Felix Schmalek & Johanna Augsky Bsp Allg La 1/2
Philipp Matousovsky & Anita Herod Bsp Allg La 1/2

2.6.

BW Deutsch Wagram Nö

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Std B 2/3
Jun La B 2/5
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Andrijana Radojkovic Jun La D 1/8
Jun La C 5/6
Matthias Klackl & Michelle Pratsch Jun La D 6/8
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt und Michelle Lackner Sch La D 1/3
Sch La C 2/2
Norbert Feher & Meryem Demirici Bsp Sch La 1/3

29.5.

Steirische LM Kombination, Bad Aussee

Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt und Michelle Lackner Sch Kombi 1/3

28.5.

OÖ LM Standard, Linz

Thomas Müller & Yvonne Özelt Allg Std C 1/16
Allg Std B 6/8
Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Std B 5/8
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Allg Std B 7/9
Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Allg Std A 7/11

27.5.

Blackpool Dance Festival

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen 11/155

22.5.

Bewertungsturnier Wien

Norbert Feher & Meryem Demirci Sch Bsp La 1/4
Sch Bsp Std 1/4
Giovanni Gölss & Katharina Maskaljevic Sch Bsp La 3/4
Sch Bsp Std 4/4
Alexander Jeschko & Stefanie Dragomir Sch Bsp La 4/4
Sch Bsp Std 3/4
Matthias Klackl & Michelle Pratsch Jun Bsp La 1/2
Sebastian Bauer & Nicoleta Matusa Jun Bsp La 2/2
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun La D 2/8 Aufstieg
Jun Std D 3/4
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Andrijana Radojkovic Jun La D 4/8
Jun Std D 2/4
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Jun La D 5/8
Jun Std C 2/3
Johannes Rupp & Patricia Heger Jun Std D 1/4
Jun Std C 3/3
Felix Buchner & Catharina Manhart Jun La B 1/2
Jun Std B 1/2

22.5.

Bewertungsturnier Schönau/Triesting

Stefan Jenewein & Ilona Chlubna Sen III Std D 2/5
Sen II Std D 7/16
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Std C 7/7
Sen II Std C 15/16
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Std C 3/16
Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Std C 7/16
Sergej Moliboga & Natalia Moliboga Sen III La B 1/2
Sen III Std S 3/3
Sen II Std S 5/5

21.5.

Bewertungsturnier Wien

Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Sen I Std D 2/6
Harald Pecanka & Claudia Pecanka Sen II Std D 1/7
Sen II Std C 5/9
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen I Std C 3/5
Sen II Std C 2/9
Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Std C 3/9
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Std C 3/5
Sen II Std C 7/9
Christian Hoffmann & Elisabeth Hoffmann Sen III Std C 1/5 Aufstieg!
Sen III Std B 1/3
Sen II Std B 4/6
Achim Schneps & Petra Heffeter Sen I La D 1/4

14.5.

BC Steiermark Senioren, Judendorf-Strassenge

Sergej Moliboga & Natalia Moliboga Sen III Std S 6/7
Sen II Std S 7/7
Sen III La B 2/4
Sen II La B 4/4
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II La B 1/4
Sen II Std A 4/13
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Std C 5/11
Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Std C 6/11
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Std C 3/4
Sen II Std C 10/11
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Sen I Std D 5/13
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Std D 13/13
Karl Netuschill & Sylvia Abrokat Sen III Std D 5/5
Sen II Std D 13/14

14.5.

NÖ LM Schüler Junioren Jugend, St. Pölten

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Std B 1/3
Jun La B 1/3
Felix Buchner & Catharina Manhart Jun Std B 2/3
Jun La B 2/3
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Andrijana Radojkovic Jun Std D 3/10
Jun La D 11/20
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Jun Std C 7/9
Jun La D 13/20
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun Std D 7/10
Jun La D 8/20
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt und Michelle Lackner Sch Std D 2/4
Sch La D 2/3
Norbert Feher & Meryem Demirci Sch Bsp La 3/9

8.5.

BW Stuttgart (D)

Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick SenII Std C 5/24
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky SenIII Std C 17/21
SenII Std C 9/24

7.5.

Staatsmeisterschaft Kombination, Bad Leonfelden OÖ

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Kombi 1/13
Felix Buchner & Catharina Manhart Jun Kombi 3/13
Bernhard Schimkowitsch – Andrijana Radojkovic Jun Kombi 12/13
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun Kombi 13/13
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt und Michelle Lackner Sch Kombi 2/4
Sergej Moliboga & Natalia Moliboga SenII Kombi 9/13

7.5.

BW Stuttgart (D)

Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick SenII Std C 1/19
SenII Std B 11/19
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky SenIII Std C 18/18
SenII Std C 14/19

1.5.

Salzburger LM Kombination, Straßwalchen

Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt und Michelle Lackner Sch Kombi 3/4
Felix Buchner & Catharina Manhart Jun Std C 1/9
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Andrijana Radojkovic Jun Sta D 6/9
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun Sta D 8/9

30.4.

Salzburger LM Standard, Straßwalchen

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Std A 8/13
Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Allg Std A 12/13
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Allg Std B 6/9
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Std C 3/17

30.4.

IDSF Weltmeisterschaft Sen II, Mallorca (E)

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II 127/222

25.4.

BW Heiligenhafen (D)

Christian Hoffmann & Elisabeth Hoffmann Sen II Std C 2/22
Kurt Hawlicek & Ingeborg Hawlicek Sen III Std B 23/24
Sen II Std B 16/16

25.4.

BW Blaues Band Berlin (D)

Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg La C 12/117

24.4.

BW Heiligenhafen (D)

Christian Hoffmann & Elisabeth Hoffmann Sen III Std C 3/17
Sen II Std C 5/16

24.4.

BW Blaues Band Berlin (D)

Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg La C 8/123

23.4.

BW Heiligenhafen (D)

Christian Hoffmann & Elisabeth Hoffmann Sen III Std C 7/14
Kurt Hawlicek & Ingeborg Hawlicek Sen III Std B 22/24

23.4.

BW Blaues Band Berlin (D)

Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta C 9/107
Thomas Müller & Yvonne Özelt Allg Sta C 8/107
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta C 12/107

22.4.

BW Blaues Band Berlin (D)

Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta C 6/106
Thomas Müller & Yvonne Özelt Allg Sta C 9/106
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta C 14/106

22.4.

IDSF Blaues Band Berlin (D)

Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak Allg Sta 101/142

10.4.

BW Bayreuth D

Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Hgr II Std A 3/4
Allg Std A 7/7

10.4.

BW Karlsruhe D

Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Allg Std B 7/12
Hgr II Std B 11/15

9.4.

ÖM Schüler Junioren Jugend, Wals

Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Sch La C 3/4
Sch Std D 1/3
Sch Std C 2/2
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt und Michelle Lackner Sch Std D 3/3
Sch La D 2/2
Bernhard Schimkowitsch – Andrijana Radojkovic Jun Sta D 6/9
Jun La D 14/20
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun Sta D 5/9
Jun La D 8/20
Felix Buchner & Catharina Manhart Jun Std C 1/8 Aufstieg!
Jun Std B 3/3
Jun La B 3/4
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Std B 2/3
Jun La B 2/4

9.4.

BW Bayreuth D

Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Hgr II Std B 1/5 Aufstieg 1/5 Aufstieg!
Hgr II Std A 6/9

9.4.

BW Karlsruhe

Allg Std B 12/17
Hgr II Std B 7/12

27.3.

IDSF Bruno Open CZ

Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak Allg Sta 96/115
Felix Buchner & Catharina Manhart Jun II La 21/24

26.3.

IDSF Bruno Open CZ

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta 5/31

26.3.

LM OÖ Schüler Junioren Jugend St.Martin

Felix Buchner & Catharina Manhart Jun La B 1/2
Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Sch La C 1/3
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun Sta D 4/6
Jun La D 10/14
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Jun Std C 5/5
Jun La D 12/14

25.3.

IDSF Bruno Open CZ

Sergej Moliboga & Natalia Moliboga Sen II Sta 43/43

19.3.

BW Mank NÖ

Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg La C 3/7
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen Std A II 2/8
Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen Std C II 5/8
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen Std C II 6/8

13.3.

BW Oberpullendorf

Stefan Jennewein & Ilona Chlubna Sen III Std D 2/9
Sen II Std D 7/25
Manfred Kucher & Andrea Schönbichler Sen III Std D 7/9
Sen II Std D 21/25
Carlos Netuschill & Sylvia Abrokat Sen III Std D 8/9
Sen II Std D 21/25
Christian Hoffmann & Elisabeth Hoffmann Sen III Std C 4/11
Sen II Std C 7/18
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Std C 6/11
Sen II Std C 9/18
Leo Wolzt & Beate Wolzt Sen II Std D 15/25
Sen II Std D 17/26
Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Std C 4/17
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Std C 6/17
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Sen I Std D 2/26
Gernot Wagner & Maria Wagner Sen I Std D 1/26
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun Std D 6/12
Jun La D 7/20
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Jun Std C 8/8
Jun La D 15/20
Felix Buchner & Catharina Manhart Jun Std C 3/8
Jun La B 2/2
Thomas Müller & Yvonne Özelt Allg Std C 9/16
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Std C 4/16
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Std C 5/16
Allg La C 19/32
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Allg Std B 8/8
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Std A 8/9
Allg Std S 4/7
Thomas Prasch & Sandra Hinterhauser Allg La D 19/21

12.3.

BW Oberpullendorf

Stefan Jennewein & Ilona Chlubna Sen III Std D 1/8
Sen II Std D 2/23
Manfred Kucher & Andrea Schönbichler Sen III Std D 6/8
Carlos Netuschill & Sylvia Abrokat Sen III Std D 8/8
Sen II Std D 18/23
Christian Hoffmann & Elisabeth Hoffmann Sen III Std C 4/10
Sen II Std C 8/17
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Std C 5/10
Sen II Std C 12/17
Harald Pecanka & Claudia Pecanka Sen II Std D 7/23
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Std C 5/17
Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Std C 6/17
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II Std B 1/10 Aufstieg!
Sen II La B 1/2
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Sen I Std D 9/25
Gernot Wagner & Maria Wagner Sen I Std D 7/25
Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Sch Std D 1/3
Sch La D 1/5 Aufstieg!
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun Std D 5/14
Jun La D 7/29
Felix Buchner & Catharina Manhart Jun Std C 5/9
Jun La B 3/3
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Std B 2/2
Jun La B 2/3
Thomas Müller & Yvonne Özelt Allg Std C 10/19
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Std C 1/19
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Std C 9/19
Allg La C 21/41
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Allg Std B 11/12
Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Allg Std B 8/12
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Std A 5/9
Allg Std S 4/8
Thomas Prasch & Sandra Hinterhauser Allg La D 21/29

6.3.

BW Hamburg D

Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Allg Std B 5/11
Hgr II B 4/14
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Allg Std B 6/11
Hgr II B 7/14
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I C 17/18
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III C 17/22
Sen II C 25/26
Karl Netuschill & Sylvia Abrokat Sen III C 22/22
Sen II C 25/26

6.3.

BW Innsbruck

Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Std C 1/3
Allg La C 11/21

5.3.

BW Hamburg D

Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Allg Std B 2/15
Hgr II B 1/16
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Allg Std B 7/15
Hgr II B 8/16
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I C 22/25
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II C 18/30
Sen III C 17/21
Karl Netuschill & Sylvia Abrokat Sen II C 29/30
Sen III C 20/21

5.3.

ÖM Latein Lustenau

Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg La C 21/25

27.2.

Kärntner LM Schüler Junioren Jugend Völkermarkt

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun La B 1/3
Jun Sta B 1/2
Felix Buchner & Catharina Manhart Jun La B 2/3
Jun Sta C 2/7
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Jun La D 8/12
Jun Sta C 6/7

27.2.

IDSF Dresden D

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta 38/95

26.2.

IDSF Dresden D

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta 10/61
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen I Sta 55/61

26.2.

BW Neumarkt D

Christian Hoffmann & Elisabeth Hoffmann Sen III C 8/12
Sen II C 15/19
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III C 12/12
Sen II C 19/19

19.2.

LM Latein NÖ

Thomas Prasch & Sandra Hinterhauser Allg La D 12/15
Achim Schneps & Petra Heffeter Allg La D 15/15
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg La C 4/18

6.2.

Antwerp Stars Cup (Belgien)

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann IDSF Senior I Open 12/71

29.1.

BW Wien

Stefan Jennewein & Ilona Chlubna Sen III Sta D 1/4
Sen II Sta C 5/6
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Sta C 4/6

23.1.

BW Hamburg

Carlos Netuschill & Sylvia Abrokat Sen III Sta C 12/12
Sen II Sta C 12/12

22.1.

LM Schüler Junioren Jugend Salzburg

Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt und Michelle Lackner Bsp bis 16J. La 2/9
Bsp bis 16J. Sta 3/3
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun La D 5/10
Jun Sta D 6/8

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: https://www.juventus.at/?page_id=144