↑ Zurück zu Erfolge

Ergebnisse 2010

12.12.

IDSF Maribor Open

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I La 14/28
Jun II Sta 20/27
Felix Buchner & Catharina Manhart Jun I La 17/28
Jun I La Basic only 3/22

11.12.

IDSF Maribor Open

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I Sta 8/23
Jun II La 19/37
Felix Buchner & Catharina Manhart Jun II La 35/37

10.12.

BW Wien

Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Allg Sta BSP 1/5

5.12.

BW München, D

Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger HKl I Sta B 8/11
HKl II Sta B 2/4
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner HKl I Sta B 10/11
HKl II Sta B 3/4

4.12.

Advent-Turnier TSK Juventus, Wien

Benjamin Advic-Schmidt & Michelle Lackner Sch Sta Bsp 1/14
Sch Sta Bsp 2/9
Maximilian Kolarsky & Andrijana Radojkovic Sch Sta Bsp 4/14
Sch La Bsp 4/9
Matthias Klackl & Michelle Pratsch Sch Sta Bsp 7/14
Sch La Bsp 3/9
Thobias David & Viktoria Ginter Sch Sta Bsp 9/9
Sch La Bsp 13/14
Norbert Feher & Meryem Demirci Sch La Bsp 5/14
Noah Reichenvater & Isabell Dietrich Sch La Bsp 10/14
Sebastian Bauer & Nicoletta Matusa Sch La Bsp 12/14
Wintana Reichenvater & Larissa Sepe Sch La Bsp 14/14
Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Sch La D 1/6
Sch Sta D 2/3
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Sch La D 2/6
Sch Sta D 1/3
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Isabella Kasper Jun La D 5/13
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun La D 2/13
Jun Sta D 5/9
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Sta B 1/3
Jun La B 1/4
Felix Buchner & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 5/9
Jun La B 3/4
 4. 12.

Salzburger LM Standard, Salzburg

Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Allg Sta B 6/7
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Allg Sta B 7/7

28.11.

BW Wien

Felix Schmalek & Johanna Augesky Allg La Bsp 2/3
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta C 2/8
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta C 3/8
Allg La D 1/10
Allg La C 9/11
Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Allg Sta B 1/2
Achim Schneps & Petra Heffeter Allg La D 5/10
Thomas Prasch & Sandra Hinterhauser Allg La D 7/10

27.11.

BW Wien

Manfred Kucher & Andrea Schönbichler Sen III Sta D 2/3
Sen II Sta D 10/11
Carlos Netuschill & Sylvia Abrokat Sen III Sta D 3/3
Sen II Sta D 11/11
Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Sta D 1/11 Aufstieg!
Sen II Sta C 2/8
Harald Pecanka & Claudia Pecanka Sen II Sta D 3/11
Gernot Wagner & Maria Wagner Sen I Sta D 1/12
Sen I Sta C 5/6
Stefan Jennewein & Ilona Chlubna Sen I Sta D 3/12
Leo Wolzt & Beate Wolzt Sen I Sta D 4/12
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Sta D 8/12
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Sta C 4/7
Sen II Sta C 6/8
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Sta C 1/8
Sen II Sta B 6/7
Sen I Sta C 6/6
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II Sta B 1/7
Sen I Sta B 1/5
Sen II Sta A 1/5

27.11.

LM Latein Kärnten, Wolfsberg

Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Allg Sta Bsp 1/2
Thomas Prasch & Sandra Hinterhauser Allg La D 7/9

26.11.

Go4dance Wien

Matthias Klackl & Michelle Pratsch Schü La Bsp 1/2
Schü Sta Bsp 2/2
Maximilian Kolarsky & Andrijana Radojkovic Schü La Bsp 2/2
Schü Sta Bsp 1/2
Hans Mistelberger & Eva Maria Sattlegger BSp Sen I Sta 1/7
BSp Sen II Sta 2/7

21.11.

AOC 2010

Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak Allg Sta 124/151
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta 135/151
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I La 19/47
Jun II La 58/67
Felix Buchner & Catharina Manhart Jun I La 40/47
Jun II La 63/67
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner WWK 29/221
Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak WWK 37/221
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky WWK 40/221
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix WWK 58/221
Christoph Müller & Lisa Müller 88/221
Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger 107/221
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher 114/221
Erwin Poschner & Michaela Mahler 124/221
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler 140/221
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer 140/221
Christoph Poschner & Sabine Kaltenbrunner 154/221
Felix Buchner & Catharina Manhart 154/221
Fritz Mueller & Doris Mueller 154/221
Hans Mistelberger & Eva-Maria Sattlegger 188/221
Carlos Netuschill & Sylvia Abrokat 193/221

20.11.

AOC 2010

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I Sta 29/41
Jun II Sta 46/61
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I Sta 37/66
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen I Sta 51/66

19.11.

AOC 2010

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I+II Kombi 23/40
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I La 22/31
Sen II Sta 35/71
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta 37/71

14.11.

BW Wien

Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Sta C 3/5
Sen II Sta C 8/10
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Sta C 5/10
Sen I Sta D 8/9

14.11.

LM Steiermark Latein, Graz

Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg La D 3/20
Thomas Prasch & Sandra Hinterhauser Allg La D 13/20
Achim Schneps & Petra Heffeter Allg La D 17/20

13.11.

LM Steiermark Standard, Graz

Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak Allg Sta S 7/8
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta A 5/12
Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Allg Sta B 7/7
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta C 3/14
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta C 5/14
Thomas Müller & Yvonne Özelt Allg Sta C 10/14

7.11.

BW Wien

Erwin Poschner & Michaela Mahler Sen I Sta C 2/4 Aufstieg!
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Sta C 4/4

6.11.

Staatsmeisterschaft Standard Steyr OÖ

Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak Allg Sta S 20/21
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta A 7/19

30.10.

IDSF Bratislava Open (SK)

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I LA 3/9
Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak Allg Sta 54/58

29.10.

BW Wien

Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Schü La D 2/4
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt & Michelle Lackner Schü La Bsp 1/4
Schü Sta Bsp 2/4
Maximilian Kolarsky & Andrijana Radojkovic Schü La Bsp 3/4
Schü Sta Bsp 1/4
Matthias Klackl & Michelle Pratsch Schü La Bsp 4/4
Schü Sta Bsp 4/4

26.10.

BW Herzogenburg

Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Allg Sta Bsp 1/3

24.10.

IDSF Helsinki Open, Finnland

Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II Sta 26/44
Sen I La 24/26

23.10.

ÖM Standard, Linz

Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta C 1/21 Aufstieg!
Allg Sta B 6/13
Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Allg Sta B 11/13
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Allg Sta B 12/13
Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Allg Sta C 5/21
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta C 6/21
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta C 8/21
Thomas Müller & Yvonne Özelt Allg Sta C 13/21
Christoph Poschner & Sabine Kaltenbrunner Allg Sta D 16/21

17.10.

BC OÖ Wels

Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Sta D 2/10

17.10.

BW Augsburg, D

Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta C 5/8

17.10.

BW Matzen

Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Schü La D 1/6
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt & Michelle Lackner Schü La Bsp 1/5
Matthias Klackl & Michelle Pratsch Schü La Bsp 2/5

16.10.

OÖ LM Latein, Wels

Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg La D 2/16
Thomas Prasch & Sandra Hinterhauser Allg La D 11/16

16.10.

BW Augsburg, D

Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta C 7/11
Allg Sta C 3/11

16.10.

IDSF Szombathely Ungarn

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta 19/21

10.10.

BW Klosterneuburg

Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II La B 2/3
Sen I La B 4/5
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Sta C 6/11
Sen II Sta C 7/12
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Sta C 5/12
Sen I Sta C 10/10
Gernot Wagner & Maria Wagner Sen I Sta D 6/8
Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Sta D 1/10
Sen II Sta C 4/12
Karl Netuschill & Sylvia Abrokat Sen II Sta D 12/13
Sen III Sta D 4/4

9.10.

NÖ LM Standard, Kottingbrunn

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta A 4/10
Markus Siebinger & Christina Siebinger Allg Sta B 8/9
Gerald Aigner & Melanie Aigner Allg Sta B 9/9
Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta C 3/15
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta C 8/15
Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta C 12/15

9.10.

BW Klosterneuburg

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta S 4/7
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II La B 1/3
Sen II La S 2/2
Sen I La B 3/4
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Sta C 5/10
Sen II Sta C 5/8
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Sta D 1/13
Sen I Sta D 3/10
Sen II Sta C 4/8
Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Sta D 2/13
Karl Netuschill & Sylvia Abrokat Sen II Sta D 12/13
Sen III Sta D 4/4
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Sta D 8/10

8.10.

BW Klosterneuburg

Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Allg Std Bsp 3/5
Matthias Klackl & Michelle Pratsch Schü La Bsp 2/2
Thomas Prasch & Sandra Hinterhauser Allg La D 7/7

3.10.

Österreichische Meisterschaft Senioren, Graz

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta S 11/19
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I La S 6/6
Sen II Sta A 3/22
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II Sta B 7/10
Erwin Poschner & Michaela Mahler Sen II Sta C 3/18
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Sta D 3/18
Friedrich Müller & Doris Müller Sen II Sta D 4/18
Siegfried Gallauner & Margit Gallauner Sen II Sta D 6/18
Harald Pecanka & Claudia Pecanka Sen II Sta D 11/18
Karl Netuschill & Sylvia Abrokat Sen II Sta D 18/18

2.10.

Österreichische Meisterschaft Senioren, Graz

Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I La S 3/4
Sen I Sta A 6/13
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen I Sta B 4/9
Sen I La B 2/3
Erwin Poschner & Michaela Mahler Sen I Sta C 8/15
Friedrich Müller & Doris Müller Sen I Sta D 8/20
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen I Sta D 10/20
Gernot Wagner & Maria Wagner Sen I Sta D 12/20
Harald Pecanka & Claudia Pecanka Sen I Sta D 18/20
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Sta D 2/8 Aufstieg
Sen III Sta C 9/14
Manfred Kucher & Andrea Schönbichler Sen III Sta D 4/8
Karl Netuschill & Sylvia Abrokat Sen III Sta D 8/8

26.9.

BW Innsbruck

Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta C 2/10
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta C 3/10

25.9.

Stm Landesmeisterschaft Schüler Junioren Jugend, Ligist

Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Sch La D 6/8
Sch Sta D 1/5
Sch Sta C 2/2
Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Sch La D 1/8
Sch Sta D 3/5
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun La D 3/11
Jun Sta D 8/9

25.9.

Tiroler Landesmeisterschaft Standard, Innsbruck

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta A 6/8
Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta C 2/9
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta C 4/9

19.9.

BW Wien

Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Allg La C 1/11
Allg Sta C 2/11
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta C 4/11
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta C 10/11
Allg La D 4/9
Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta C 7/11
Thomas Prasch & Sandra Hinterhauser Allg La D 9/9

18.9.

NÖ Landesmeisterschaft Schüler Junioren Jugend, Melk

Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Jug Sta A 1/2
Jug La B 1/4
Jug La A 4/4
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun La B 1/5
Jun Sta B 2/4
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun La D 7/15
Jun Sta D 6/8
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Sch La D 7/9
Sch Sta D 1/6
Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Sch La D 1/9
Sch Sta D 5/6
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Jasmina Radivojevic Sch La D 6/9
Sch Sta D 6/6

12.9.

BW Brunn a Geb (Nö)

Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Allg Sta C 1/10
Allg Sta B 1/2
Allg La C 1/8
Allg La B 4/6
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta C 3/10
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta C 5/10
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen I Sta D 2/8
Leo Wolzt & Beate Wolzt Sen I Sta D 5/8
Harald Pecanka & Claudia Pecanka Sen I Sta D 7/8

12.9.

IDSF Prag Open (CZ)

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I La 7/19

12.9.

IDSF Bratislava Open (SK)

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen I Sta 18/21
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I Sta 16/21
Sen I La 11/11

11.9.

Bundesländercup Kärnten (St.Veith)

Friedrich Müller & Doris Müller Sen II Sta D 2/15
Sen I Sta D 3/9
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Sta D 4/15
Sen I Sta D 6/9
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Sta D 9/9
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Sta D 11/15
Sen III Sta D 1/5
Erwin Poschner & Michaela Mahler Sen II Sta C 3/13
Sen I Sta C 5/8

11.9.

IDSF Prag Open (CZ)

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I Sta 6/22

11.9.

IDSF Bratislava Open (SK)

Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II Sta 10/16
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta 11/16

10.9.

BW Schwarz-Weiss Wien

Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Allg Sta C 2/11
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta C 5/11
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta C 9/11
Allg La D 1/4
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Sta D 1/9
Friedrich Müller & Doris Müller Sen II Sta D 3/9
Sen I Sta D 3/7
Harald Pecanka & Claudia Pecanka Sen II Sta D 7/9
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Sta D 8/9
Leo Wolzt & Beate Wolzt Sen I Sta D 6/7
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Sta D 7/7

14.8.

IDSF Bratislava (Slowakei)

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta 2/17

8.8.

Bonner Sommerpokal (Deutschland)

Erwin Poschner & Michaela Mahler Sen II Sta C 3/14
Sen I Sta C 9/21

7.8.

Bonner Sommerpokal (Deutschland)

Erwin Poschner & Michaela Mahler Sen II Sta C 2/13
Sen I Sta C 6/18

1.8.

IDSF Styrian Open Schladming

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta 7/79
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen I Sta 69/79
Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen III Sta 50/59
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta 23/28

31.7.

IDSF Styrian Open Schladming

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta 6/75
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta 62/87
Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta 69/87
Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen II Sta 81/87

11.7.

BW Öhringen (D)

Erwin Poschner & Michaela Mahler Sen II Sta C 5/32
Sen I Sta C 3/24

10.7.

BW Öhringen (D)

Erwin Poschner & Michaela Mahler Sen II Sta C 2/28
Sen I Sta C 7/18

3.7.

BW Linz (OÖ)

Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta C 1/6
Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Allg Sta C 3/6
Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta C 4/6
Christoph Poschner & Tamara Novik Allg La D 5/8
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen I Sta D 4/4

26.6.

BW Bad Aussee (St)

Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta C 2/9
Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Allg Sta C 3/9
Allg La C 2/7
Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta C 4/9
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta C 6/9
Allg La D 2/7
Christoph Poschner & Tamara Novik Allg La D 3/7
Allg Sta D 5/8

19.6.

BW Kottingbrunn (N)

Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Schü La D 1/6
Schü Sta D 2/4
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü La D 4/6
Schü Sta D 1/4
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Jasmina Radivojevic Schü La D 3/6
Schü Sta D 3/4
Felix Kumhera & Hanna Kumhera Jun La Bsp 3/3
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun La D 3/7
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 1/5
EW Basic 5/9
Jun La B 2/3
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun La B 1/3

19.6.

BW Königsbrunn (D)

Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Sta D 3/5

18.6.

go4dance Juventus Wien

Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt & Michelle Lackner Schü La Bsp 1/4
Schü Sta Bsp 3/4
Maximilian Kolarsky & Andrijana Radojkovic Schü La Bsp 2/4
Schü Sta Bsp 1/4
Matthias Klackl & Michelle Pratsch Schü La Bsp 3/4
Schü Sta Bsp 2/4
Benedikt Wolzt & Jennifer Vonwand Schü La Bsp 4/4
Schü La Bsp 4/4
Felix Kumhera & Hanna Kumhera Jun La Bsp 1/2
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Allg. Sta Bsp 3/6
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg La D 1/8
Christoph Poschner & Tamara Novik Allg La D 4/8
Achim Schneps & Astrid Schmidinger Allg La D 7/8

13.6.

IDSF Szombathely (H)

Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun II La 8/8

12.6.

IDSF Szombathely (H)

Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen II Sta 13/13

6.6.

LM Kombination Straßwalchen (S)

Christoph Poschner & Tamara Novik Allg 8T 8/8

5.6.

Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft Latein Straßwalchen

Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg La D 3/15
Christoph Poschner & Tamara Novik Allg La D 14/15
Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Allg La C 5/23

30.5.

LM Kombination St.Pölten (Nö)

Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Schü 8T 1/2
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun 8T 1/7
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun 8T 3/7
Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Allg 8T 2/6
Christoph Poschner & Tamara Novik Allg 8T 6/6
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II 10T 1/2
Sen I 10T 4/6

29.5.

Bundesländercup Stm

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta S 5/9
Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta A 4/11
Erwin Poschner & Michaela Mahler Sen II Sta C 3/11
Sen I Sta C 10/12
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Sta D 5/13
Sen I Sta D 7/10
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Sta D 6/13
Sen II Sta D 13/13

29.5.

BW Deutsch Wagram (Nö)

Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt & Michelle Lackner Schü La Bsp 2/7
Norbert Feher & Meryem Demirci Schü La Bsp 5/7
Maximilian Kolarsky & Andrijana Radojkovic Schü La Bsp 6/7
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Allg Sta Bsp 2/3
Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Schü La D 1/6
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Jasmina Radivojevic Schü La D 4/6
Johannes Rupp & Sheena Legitimas Jun Sta D 2/2
Jun La D 1/9 Aufstieg
Jun La C 6/6
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 2/5
Christoph Poschner & Tamara Novik Jug Sta C 3/3
Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Allg La C 2/8

28.5.

Blackpool (GB)

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen Sta 14/160

23.5.

BW Ferlach (K)

Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta A 5/6

22.5.

BW Ferlach (K)

Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta A 3/6

22.5.

Wiener Landesmeisterschaft Latein

Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg La D 2/18

16.5.

IDSF Open Budapest

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta 2/17
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta 13/13

16.5.

Bundesländercup NÖ

Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen II Sta S 7/7
Sen III Sta S 4/4
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II Sta A 1/15
Sen II La S 1/3
Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta A 7/15
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Sta D 16/17
Sen III Sta D 7/10
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen I Sta B 1/3
Sen II Sta B 1/10
Erwin Poschner & Michaela Mahler Sen II Sta C 2/8
Sen I Sta C 7/11
Christian Rieder & Heidi Rieder Sen I Sta D 13/13

15.5.

Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Kombination

Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Allg 8T 2/5
Christoph Poschner & Tamara Novik Allg 8T 5/5
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II 10T 1/5
Sen I 10T 4/7
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun 8T 1/8
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun 8T 5/8
Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Schü 8T 1/4
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Jasmina Radivojevic Schü 8T 2/4
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü 8T 3/4

9.5.

BW Hessen tanzt (D)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta A 15/51

8.5.

BW Biedermannsdorf (Nö)

Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta C 2/10
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta C 4/10
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta C 7/10

8.5.

BW Hessen tanzt (D)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta A 23/71

25.4.

BW Bayrische Tanzsporttage (D)

Achim Schneps & Astrid Schmidinger Allg HGr II La C 2/6
Allg La C 14/19

25.4.

IDSF Linz Open

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta 16/53
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I Sta 43/53
Sen I La 30/36
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen I Sta 44/53
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun II Sta 16/18
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun II Sta 17/18

24.4.

BW Bayrische Tanzsporttage (D)

Achim Schneps & Astrid Schmidinger Allg HGr II La C 3/8
Allg La C 17/20

24.4.

IDSF Linz Open

Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II Sta 26/56
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta 34/56
Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen II Sta 52/56
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta 73/83
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun II La 22/27
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun II La 25/27

17.4.

Österreichische Meisterschaft Schüler Junioren Jugend, Wien

Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt & Michelle Lackner Schü La Bsp 1/14
Schü Sta Bsp 4/5
Maximilian Kolarsky & Andrijana Radojkovic Schü La Bsp 5/14
Matthias Klackl & Michelle Pratsch Schü La Bsp 6/14
Norbert Feher & Meryem Demirci Schü La Bsp 11/14
Benedikt Wolzt & Jennifer Vonwand Schü La Bsp 14/14
Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Schü La D 1/8
Schü Sta D 3/5
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü La D 7/8
Schü Sta D 2/5
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Jasmina Radivojevic Schü La D 4/8
Schü Sta D 4/5
Felix Kumhera & Hanna Kumhera Jun La Bsp 10/14
Johannes Rupp & Sheena Legitimas Jun Sta D 6/12
Jun La D 3/21
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun La D 5/21
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 3/8
Jun La C 3/13 Aufstieg
Jun La B 6/6
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Sta B 3/6
Jun La B 2/6
Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Jug Sta B 1/5 Aufstieg
Jug Sta A 3/3
Jug La C 1/8 Aufstieg
Jug La B 5/8
Christoph Poschner & Tamara Novik Jug Sta C 6/8
Jug La C 8/8

11.4.

BW St.Ulrich im Pillerseetal

Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Jug La C 3/6

11.4.

BW WAT (W)

Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Sta D 1/11
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Sta D 9/11
Sen III Sta D 4/5
Christoph Poschner & Tamara Novik Allg Sta D 7/7
Allg La D 3/8

10.4.

Tiroler Landesmeisterschaft Schüler Junioren Jugend, St.Ulrich im Pillerseetal

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Sta B 1/4
Jun La B 1/4
Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Jug La C 2/5
Jug Sta B 1/4
Jug Sta A 2/2

10.4.

OÖ LM Standard Linz

Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta D 1/16 Aufstieg
Allg Sta C 8/10
Christoph Poschner & Tamara Novik Allg Sta D 5/16
Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta C 3/10
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta C 5/10
Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta C 10/10
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 3/11 Aufstieg!
Allg Sta A 8/10
Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak Allg Sta S 8/8

10.4.

BW WAT (W)

Benedikt Wolzt & Jennifer Vonwald Schü La Bsp 1/2
Matthias Klackl & Michelle Pratsch Schü La Bsp 2/2
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Sta D 7/12
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Sta D 10/12
Sen III Sta D 6/7

9.4.

go4dance WAT (W)

Matthias Klackl & Michelle Pratsch Schü La Bsp 1/3
Benedikt Wolzt & Jennifer Vonwald Schü La Bsp 3/3
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Allg. Sta Bsp 2/2

4.4.

BW Blaues Band Berlin (Deutschland)

Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta B 4/40 Aufstieg

4.4.

IDSF Barcelona (Spanien)

Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen II Sta 84/96

3.4.

BW Blaues Band Berlin (Deutschland)

Erwin Poschner & Michaela Mahler Sen II Sta C 5/31
Sen I Sta C 12/49

3.4.

IDSF Weltmeisterschaft Sen II, Barcelona (Spanien)

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta 155/219
Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen II Sta 212/219

2.4.

BW Blaues Band Berlin (Deutschland)

Erwin Poschner & Michaela Mahler Sen II Sta C 3/36
Sen I Sta C 11/57

1.4.

IDSF Barcelona (Spanien)

Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen III Sta 40/51

28.3.

IDSF Open Vienna Dance Concourse

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta 1/55
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I Sta 41/55
Sen I La 23/31
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta 30/54
Georg & Michaela Haag Sen II Sta 46/54
Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen II Sta 49/54
Sen III Sta 43/52

28.3.

IDSF Open Brno

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I La 9/18

27.3.

IDSF Open Vienna Dance Concourse

Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I La 22/30
Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen III Sta 56/63

27.3.

Wiener Landesmeisterschaft

Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak Allg Sta S 12/13
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 3/10
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Allg Sta B 8/10
Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Allg Sta C 8/11
Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta C 10/11
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta D 1/16 Aufstieg
Allg Sta C 7/11
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta D 2/16
Christoph Poschner & Tamara Novik Allg Sta D 11/16
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun La Bsp 1/5
Sylvester Skupin & Valentina Dujakovic Jun La Bsp 4/5
Felix Kumhera & Hanna Kumhera Jun La Bsp 5/5
Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Schü La Bsp 1/8
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Jasmina Radivojevic Schü La Bsp 2/8
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt & Michelle Lackner Schü La Bsp 3/8
Matthias Klackl & Michelle Pratsch Schü La Bsp 5/8
Norbert Feher & Meryem Demirci Schü La Bsp 6/8
Benedikt Wolzt & Jennifer Vonwald Schü La Bsp 7/8
Tobias David & Viktoria Ginter Schü La Bsp 8/8
Sylvester Skupin & Valentina Dujakovic Jun Sta Bsp 1/2
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun Sta Bsp 2/2
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Jasmina Radivojevic Schü Sta Bsp 1/5
Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Schü Sta Bsp 2/5
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt & Michelle Lackner Schü Sta Bsp 4/5
Tobias David & Viktoria Ginter Schü Sta Bsp 5/5

27.3.

IDSF Open Brno

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I Sta 15/15

26.3.

IDSF Open Brno

Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II Sta 28/39
Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen II Sta 38/39

19.3.

go4dance (TSC LaVita Hainfeld)

Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Schü La Bsp 1/5
Maximilian Kolarsky & Andrijana Radojkovic Schü La Bsp 2/5
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Jasmina Radivojevic Schü La Bsp 3/5
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt & Michelle Lackner Schü La Bsp 4/5
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun La Bsp 2/5

14.3.

BW Oberpullendorf B

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 2/11
Allg Sta BAS 5/7
Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Allg Sta C 4/9
Allg La C 3/20
Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta C 8/9
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta D 1/14
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta D 2/14
Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta D 3/14 Aufstieg
Christoph Poschner & Tamara Novik Allg Sta D 8/14
Allg La D 8/20
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun La Bsp 3/6
Felix Kumhera & Hanna Kumhera Jun La Bsp 5/6
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Sta B 2/4
Jun La B 4/4
Johannes Rupp & Sheena Legitimas Jun Sta D 4/8
Jun La D 5/14
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü Sta D 2/4
Schü La D 5/6
Gernot Wagner & Maria Wagner Sen I Sta D 6/14
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Sta D 13/14
Georg & Michaela Haag Sen II Sta A 9/15
Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta B 2/11
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II Sta B 3/11
Sen I Sta B 2/9
Erwin Poschner & Michaela Mahler Sen II Sta C 4/14
Sen I Sta C 5/13
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen I Sta D 10/14
Sen II Sta D 5/18
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Sta D 13/18
Sen III Sta D 4/13

13.3.

BW Oberpullendorf B

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 1/11
Allg Sta BAS 5/6
Christoph Müller & Eva Fus Allg Sta C 8/14
Allg La C 4/27
Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta C 13/14
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta D 1/25
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta D 2/25
Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta D 3/25
Christoph Poschner & Tamara Novik Allg Sta D 15/25
Allg La D 12/25
Felix Kumhera & Hanna Kumhera Jun La Bsp 10/13
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Sta B 3/3
Jun La B 1/3
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 2/6
Jun La C 1/6
Johannes Rupp & Sheena Legitimas Jun Sta D 1/5
Jun La D 1/13
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü Sta D 1/3
Schü La D 5/6
Gernot Wagner & Maria Wagner Sen I Sta D 9/16
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Sta D 12/16
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta A 3/14 Aufstieg
Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta B 1/12
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II Sta B 2/12
Sen I Sta B 6/8
Erwin Poschner & Michaela Mahler Sen II Sta C 5/12
Sen I Sta C 8/13
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen I Sta D 13/16
Sen II Sta D 4/23
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Sta D 12/23
Sen III Sta D 6/14

7.3.

BW Kottingbrunn Nö

Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Schü La Bsp 1/5
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Jasmina Radivojevic Schü La Bsp 2/5
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt & Michelle Lackner Schü La Bsp 3/5
Benedikt Wolzt & Jennifer Vonwand Schü La Bsp 4/5
Matthias Klackl & Michelle Pratsch Schü La Bsp 5/5
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta A 1/9
Sen II Sta S 5/8
Georg & Michaela Haag Sen II Sta A 7/9
Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta B 1/11
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II Sta B 3/11
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Sta D 2/13
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Sta D 10/13

27.2.

Nö Landesmeisterschaft Latein Wilhelmsburg

Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Allg Sta Bsp 2/4

26.2.

go4dance Modena Wien

Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Jasmina Radivojevic Schü Sta Bsp 1/2
Schü La Bsp 2/8
Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Schü La Bsp 1/8
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt & Michelle Lackner Schü La Bsp 3/8
Maximilian Kolarsky & Andrijana Radojkovic Schü La Bsp 4/8
Matthias Klackl & Michelle Pratsch Schü La Bsp 5/8
Benedikt Wolzt & Jennifer Vonwand Schü La Bsp 8/8
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun La Bsp 1/2
Aris Liakopulos & Hannah Walk Jun La Bsp 2/2

20.2.

OÖ Landesmeisterschaft Schüler Junioren Jugend, St.Martin

Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Schü La Bsp 1/8
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Jun La Bsp 1/9
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü La D 1/5
Schü Sta D 1/2
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 2/6
Jun La C 1/7
Jun La B 5/5
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Sta B 2/4
Jun La B 2/5

20.2.

BW Modena Wien

Leo Wolzt & Beate Wolzt Sen I Sta D 5/8

23. 1.

Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft Schüler Junioren Jugend

Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 1/5
Jun Sta B 2/2
Jun La C 1/5
Jun La B 2/2

17.1.

BW Ulm (D)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 8/16

16.1.

BW Ulm (D)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 3/20

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: https://www.juventus.at/?page_id=389