↑ Zurück zu Erfolge

Ergebnisse 2009

12.12.

BW Allegro (NÖ)

Felix Kumhera & Hanna Kumhera Schü La Bsp 2/2
Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta D 1/8
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta D 3/8
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Sta D 2/2
Sen II Sta D 9/9
Leo Wolzt & Beate Wolzt Sen I Sta D 3/7
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta A 1/7

11.12.

go4dance SW Baden (NÖ)

Felix Kumhera & Hanna Kumhera Schü La Bsp 4/4
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Sta Bsp 4/8
Sen I Sta Bsp 6/11

6.12.

BW Fürth (D)

Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta B 1/17
Sen I Sta B 12/27
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta A 6/21
Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen III Sta S 18/19

6.12.

IDSF Maribor Open (Slowenien)

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I La 15/24
Jun I La 4/17 Basic

5.12.

Adventturnier Juventus Wien

Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Schü La Bsp 1/19
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Schü La Bsp 2/19
Schü Sta Bsp 3/3
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Jasmina Radivojevic Schü La Bsp 3/19
Schü Sta Bsp 1/3
Norbert Feher & Meryem Demirci Schü La Bsp 6/19
Tereza Pasalic & Laura Grader Schü La Bsp 7/19
Lisa Klein & Esther Höfling Schü La Bsp 8/19
Felix Kumhera & Hanna Kumhera Schü La Bsp 8/19
Noah Reichenvater & Meryem Demirci Schü La Bsp 8/19
Maximilian Kolarsky & Andrijana Radojkovic Schü La Bsp 11/19
Ali Esmek & Christina Athanasiadis Schü La Bsp 12/19
Matthias Klackl & Michelle Pratsch Schü La Bsp 13/19
Wintana Reichenvater & Larissa Sepe Schü La Bsp 13/19
Benedikt Wolzt & Michelle Lackner Schü La Bsp 15/19
Georgi Abramishvili & Marijana Djuric Schü La Bsp 16/19
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt & Nicoleta Matusa Schü La Bsp 16/19
Vanessa Kaba & Isabelle Dietrich, Schü La Bsp 18/19
Tobias David & Viktoria Ginter Schü La Bsp 19/19
Sara Lesniewicz & Kristina Milenkovic Jun La Bsp 6/9
Matthias Gruber & Josefine Jungel Jun La Bsp 9/9
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Allg Sta Bsp 1/4
Gernot Wagner & Maria Wagner Allg Sta Bsp 3/4
Leo Wolzt & Beate Wolzt Sen I Sta D 7/10
Christian Rieder & Heidi Rieder Sen I Sta D 10/10
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Sta D 2/3
Sen II Sta D 7/8
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü La D 2/6
Schü Sta D 2/2
Johannes Rupp & Sheena Legitimas Jun Sta D 2/4
Jun La D 1/5
Jun La C 2/4
Christoph Poschner & Janine Göschl Jun Sta C 4/4
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 3/4
Jun La C 3/4
Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta D 1/8
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta D 2/8
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta D 3/8

5.12.

IDSF Maribor Open (Slowenien)

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I Sta 11/21
Jun I Sta 6/15 Basic

5.12.

BW Erlangen (D)

Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta B 4/20
Sen I Sta B 11/24
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta A 6/20

28.11.

IDSF Györ Open (H)

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta 1/10
Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen II Sta 11/12

28.11.

IDSF Slovak Open, Bratislava (SK)

Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak Allg Sta 51/56

27.11.

go4dance Wien

Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Sta Bsp 2/7
Sen I Sta Bsp 3/7
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Allg Sta Bsp 2/3

22.11.

AOC

Virgiliu Bumbu & Sabrina Pucher Allg Sta 60/114
Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak Allg Sta 104/114
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I Sta 21/26
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun I Sta 21/26
Christoph Poschner & Janine Göschl Jun II Sta 38/41
Daniel Forreth & Tamara Novik Schü La 30/30
Virgiliu Bumbu & Sabrina Pucher WWK 10/154
Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann WWK 16/154
Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak WWK 33/154
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher WWK 37/154
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner WWK 37/154
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky WWK 50/154
Christoph Poschner & Eva Fus WWK 60/154
Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper WWK 72/154
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart WWK 85/154
Daniel Forreth & Tamara Novik WWK 94/154
Achim Schneps & Astrid Schmidinger WWK 108/154
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick WWK 108/154
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky WWK 125/154
Gernot Wagner & Maria Wagner WWK 129/154
Christian Rieder & Heidi Rieder WWK 145/154

21.11.

AOC

Virgiliu Bumbu & Sabrina Pucher Allg Sta (RS) 43/85
Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak Allg Sta (RS) 80/85
Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta 4/63
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I Sta 38/63
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen I Sta 50/63
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun I La 22/28
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I La 24/28
Christoph Poschner & Janine Göschl Jun II La 40/42
Daniel Forreth & Tamara Novik Schü Sta 27/29

20.11.

AOC

Virgiliu Bumbu & Sabrina Pucher Allg La (RS) 55/58
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen La 15/22
Sen II Sta 25/55
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta 33/55
Georg & Michaela Haag Sen II Sta 40/55
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I+II Kombi 23/28
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun I+II Kombi 27/28
Christoph Poschner & Janine Göschl Jun I+II Kombi 28/28
Daniel Forreth & Tamara Novik Schü Kombi 23/23

15.11.

IDSF Bologna (Italien)

Virgiliu Bumbu & Sabrina Pucher Allg Sta 40/203

15.11.

NÖ LM Kombination

Daniel Forreth & Tamara Novik Jun Kombi (Sch) teilgenommen
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Kombi 7/7
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Kombi 2/7

14.11.

BW Mauerbach (NÖ)

Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta D 1/6
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta D 2/6
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta D 3/6
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Sta D 2/4
Sen II Sta D 7/10
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Sta D 8/10
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta A 1/7
Georg & Michaela Haag Sen II Sta A 5/7
Sen II offen S 6/9
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Schü La Bsp 1/3
Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Jasmina Radivojevic Schü La Bsp 2/3
Bing Wu & Hanna Kumhera Schü La Bsp 3/3

13.11.

go4dance Wien

Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Sta Bsp 1/9
Sen I Sta Bsp 2/9

8.11.

Steirische Landesmeisterschaft Standard (Graz)

Virgiliu Bumbu & Sabrina Pucher Allg Sta S 1/6
Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak Allg Sta S 6/6
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 1/8
Allg Sta A 5/8
Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta D 3/12
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta D 5/12
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta D 6/12

7.11.

Steirische Landesmeisterschaft Schüler Junioren Jugend (Ligist)

Daniel Forreth & Tamara Novik Schü La C 1/3
Schü Sta C 1/2
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü La D 4/9
Schü Sta D 5/5
Johannes Rupp & Sheena Legitimas Jun Sta D 5/10
Jun La D 6/12
Christoph Poschner & Janine Göschl Jun La D 4/12 Aufstieg
Jun La C 5/5
Jun Sta C 2/7
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 5/7
Jun La C 3/7
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun La B 5/6
Jun Sta B 3/5

31.10.

Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Standard (Wr. Neustadt)

Virgiliu Bumbu & Sabrina Pucher Allg Sta S 5/20
Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Allg Sta S 11/20
Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak Allg Sta S 19/20

31.10.

IDSF Danube Cup Bratislava (SK)

Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I Sta 4/8
Sen II Sta 8/14
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta 12/14

30.10.

go4dance Wien

Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Jasmina Radivojevic Schü La Bsp 3/7
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Schü La Bsp 5/7
Bing Wu & Barbara Stevic Schü La Bsp 6/7

25.10.

BW Linz (OÖ)

Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta D 1/14
Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta D 2/14
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta D 4/14

25.10.

BW Neudörfl (Burgenland)

Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Schü La Bsp 3/9
Daniel Forreth & Tamara Novik Schü La C 3/3
Schü Sta C 1/2
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü La D 4/6
Schü Sta D 3/4
Johannes Rupp & Sheena Legitimas Jun La D 4/8
Jun Sta D 4/7
Christoph Poschner & Janine Göschl Jun La D 5/8
Jun Sta C 3/5
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun La C 3/5
Jun Sta C 5/5

18.10.

IDSF Liege (Belgien)

Virgiliu Bumbu & Sabrina Pucher Allg Sta 29/59

18.10.

Wiener Landesmeisterschaft Schüler Junioren Jugend

Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Schü La Bsp 1/10
Daniel Forreth & Tamara Novik Schü La C 1/3
Schü Sta D 1/7 Aufstieg
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü La D 8/9
Schü Sta D 5/7
Johannes Rupp & Sheena Legitimas Jun Sta D 6/10
Jun La D 5/11
Christoph Poschner & Janine Göschl Jun La D 2/11
Jun Sta C 3/6
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 4/6
Jun La C 1/7
Jun La B 5/6
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun La B 3/6
Jun Std B 2/5

18.10.

Bundesländercup Steiermark Leibnitz

Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II Sta A 1/7
Sen II Sta S 3/7
Sen II La S 1/4
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta A 3/7
Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta B 1/6
Sen II Sta A 6/7
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II La C 2/3 Aufstieg
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Sta D 1/3
Sen III Sta C 2/3
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Sta D 6/6

17.10.

ÖM DCB Standard (Wien)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 3/11
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Allg Sta B 9/11
Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta C 13/15
Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta D 3/19
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta D 5/19
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta D 7/19

16.10.

go4dance Wien

Bernhard Schimkowitsch & Jasmina Radivojevic Schü La Bsp 1/5
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Schü La Bsp 2/5
Martin Zinsler & Sabine Zwick Sen II Sta Bsp 2/6
Sen I Sta Bsp 3/6

11.10.

IDSF ISIS Open Sombathely (Ungarn)

Virgiliu Bumbu & Sabrina Pucher Allg Sta 8/18
Christopher Dvorak & Catharina Dvorak Allg Sta 15/18
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II Sta 4/7

11.10.

BW Klosterneuburg (NÖ)

Georg & Michaela Haag Sen II Sta B 5/15 Aufstieg
Sen II Sta A 6/7
Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta B 7/15
Leo Wolzt & Beate Wolzt Sen I Sta D 13/13
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Sta D 10/12
Sen III Sta D 2/6

10.10.

IDSF Platja d’Aro (Spanien)

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta 5/33

10.10.

BW Klosterneuburg (NÖ)

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta A 1/9
Sen II Sta S 7/10
Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta B 4/14
Georg & Michaela Haag Sen II Sta B 9/14
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Sta D 10/10
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Sta D 12/14
Sen III Sta D 5/6

9.10.

BW Klosterneuburg (NÖ)

Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen I La C 4/7
Sen II La C 2/7

4.10.

BW Brunn a. Geb. (NÖ)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 1/3
Roland Suchanek & Margot Wimmer Allg Sta Bsp 2/2

3.10.

LM OÖ Sta Bad Leonfelden

Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta D 2/14
Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta D 5/14 Aufstieg
Allg Sta C 9/10
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta D 6/14
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 7/10

3.10.

Bundesländercup Salzburg

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta A 3/5
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II La C 1/6
Sen II La B 1/2
Sen II La S 2/3
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen III Sta D 4/5

2.10.

go4dance Wien

Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Schü La Bsp 3/5

27.9.

IDSF Open Jelenia Gora (Polen)

Virgiliu Bumbu & Sabrina Pucher Allg La 46/51

26.9.

IDSF Open Jelenia Gora (Polen)

Virgiliu Bumbu & Sabrina Pucher Allg Sta 22/41

26.9.

LM Salzburg Sta Strasswalchen

Christian Hojsa & Katharina Kölbl Allg Sta D 3/14
Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta D 7/14
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta D 9/14
Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 4/10

20.9.

BW Himberg

Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta D 3/9
Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta D 1/9
Allg Sta C 6/6

20.9.

BW Kolbermoorer Tanzsporttage (D)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 5/10

19.9.

IDSF Kistelek Open (Ungarn)

Virgiliu Bumbu & Sabrina Pucher Allg Sta 27/49

19.9.

IDSF Senior I Standard World Championships, Kingston (Canada)

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta 10/38

19.9.

BW Gänserndorf

Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Sta Bsp 2/3
Christoph Poschner & Janine Göschl Jun La D 2/4
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun La C 1/4
Jun La B 5/5
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun La B 3/5
Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta D 1/9
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta D 7/9

19.9.

BW Kolbermoorer Tanzsporttage (D)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 6/10

13.9.

IDSF Open, Bratislava

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta 1/26
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I Sta 10/26
Sen I La 9/11

13.9.

IDSF Open, Prag

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I La 13/22

13.9.

BW Wien (HdB Floridsdorf)

Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta D 2/12
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta D 10/12

12.9.

IDSF Open, Bratislava

Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II Sta 12/32

12.9.

IDSF Open, Prag

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I Sta 10/19

12.9.

BW St.Pölten

Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun La C 2/5
Jun Sta C 5/5
Christoph Poschner & Janine Göschl Jun La D 2/8
Jun Sta C 3/5
Johannes Rupp & Sheena Legitimas Jun La D 4/8
Jun Sta D 7/7
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Bsp 5/5
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Bsp 4/4

5.9.

BW St.Pölten

Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta D 3/10
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta D 7/10
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta Bsp 1/2
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Sta Bsp 3/4
Peter Kirischitz & Christiane Taborsky Sen II Sta Bsp 5/5

2.8.

Open Schladming (Styrian Open)

Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen III Sta 50/57

2.8.

IDSF Open Schladming (Styrian Open)

Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I La 25/33
Sen I Sta 30/82
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen I Sta 51/82

1.8.

IDSF Open Schladming (Styrian Open)

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta 11/74
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I Sta 42/74
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II Sta 58/104
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta 76/104
Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen II Sta 99/104

5.7.

BW Wuppertal (D)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 11/36

4.7.

BW Wuppertal (D)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 6/35

27.6.

BW Bad Aussee

Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Allg Sta B 2/2

22.6.

Dance like the Stars (HdB Brigittenau)

Adrijana Keppel & Cynthia Sepe VS Novaragasse 1.Kl. 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Sara-Violetta Lamperti & Laura Pancojevic VS Novaragasse 1.Kl. 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Nora Hohenauer & Valentina Saez Alid VS Novaragasse 1.Kl. 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Andrea Nikolic & Diana Mucaj VS Novaragasse 1.Kl. 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Vanessa Kaba & Isabelle Dietrich VS Novaragasse 2.Kl. 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Vanessa Kaba & Isabelle Dietrich VS Novaragasse 2.Kl. 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Mira Schuy & Bettina Smykal VS Oskar Spielgasse 1.B 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Melanie Bron & Anisiya Ilieva VS Oskar Spielgasse 1.B 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Jens Heinzl & Ingrid Pichler VS Oskar Spielgasse 1.B 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Kevin Reiterer & Raniem Alomari VS Oskar Spielgasse 1.B 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Damla Duyar & Rinchen Schneiter VS Oskar Spielgasse Unv.Übung 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Stefan Zeiss & Lara Schneeweiss VS Oskar Spielgasse Unv.Übung 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Philipp Zeiss & Milena Petrovic VS Oskar Spielgasse Unv.Übung 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Nadine Senussi & Isa Nostorov VS Oskar Spielgasse Unv.Übung 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Adriana Klasek & Edlin Keshishian VS Landhausschule Anfänger 1 1. Standard (Lw,Tg,Qu)
Giuliano Feruta & Anna Semler VS Landhausschule Anfänger 1 2. Standard (Lw,Tg,Qu)
Elias Daniel & Anna D. Kniep VS Landhausschule Anfänger 1 3. Standard (Lw,Tg,Qu)
Marcel Ivanic & Aleyna Ünüstü VS Landhausschule Anfänger 1 3. Standard (Lw,Tg,Qu)
Elias Daniel & Anna D. Kniep VS Landhausschule Anfänger 1 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Adriana Klasek & Edlin Keshishian VS Landhausschule Anfänger 1 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Giuliano Feruta & Anna Semler VS Landhausschule Anfänger 1 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Marcel Ivanic & Aleyna Ünüstü VS Landhausschule Anfänger 1 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Dilpreet S. Natt & Sophie Schreier VS Landhausschule Anfänger 2 1. Standard (Lw,Tg,Qu)
Jeremy Rhoton & Ana Balogh VS Landhausschule Anfänger 2 2. Standard (Lw,Tg,Qu)
Florian Simsek & Maja Markovic VS Landhausschule Anfänger 2 3. Standard (Lw,Tg,Qu)
Dilpreet S. Natt & Sophie Schreier VS Landhausschule Anfänger 2 1. Latein (CCC,Ru,Ji)
Jeremy Rhoton & Ana Balogh VS Landhausschule Anfänger 2 2. Latein (CCC,Ru,Ji)
Florian Simsek & Maja Markovic VS Landhausschule Anfänger 2 3. Latein (CCC,Ru,Ji)
Aris Liakopoulos & Hannah Walk VS Cerninplatz 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Maximilian Kolarsky & Michelle Pratsch TSK Juventus DanceCompany Anfänger 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Norbert Feher & Meryem Demirci TSK Juventus DanceCompany Anfänger 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Blerina Vrbaj & Michelle Truong VS Cerninplatz 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Benedikt Wolzt & Michelle Lackner TSK Juventus DanceCompany Anfänger 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Hakan Isik & Jennifer Vonwald VS Oskar Spielgasse 3.A 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Sina Khayatan & Antonia Bajer VS Oskar Spielgasse 3.A 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Badr Soliman & Samira Kirchmayer VS Oskar Spielgasse 3.A 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Marco Budic & Vanessa Selimovic VS Oskar Spielgasse 3.A 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Yassin Ben Mohamed & Julia Neumann VS Oskar Spielgasse 3.A 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Raphael Friedrich & Michelle Pratsch VS Oskar Spielgasse 3.A 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Marcel Löhsl & Ivana Krstic VS Oskar Spielgasse 3.A 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Marko Antic & Julia Rousal VS Oskar Spielgasse 3.A 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Hakan Isik & Marina Antic VS Oskar Spielgasse 3.A 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Mesut Eray & Monika Milosevic VS Oskar Spielgasse 3.A 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Sarah Köck & Lara Hirzberger VS Landhausschule Fortgeschrittene 1. Standard (Lw,Tg,WW,Qu)
Manuela Chuda & Adriana Klasek VS Landhausschule Fortgeschrittene 2. Standard (Lw,Tg,WW,Qu)
Sarah Köck & Lara Hirzberger VS Landhausschule Fortgeschrittene 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ru,Ji)
Manuela Chuda & Adriana Klasek VS Landhausschule Fortgeschrittene 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ru,Ji)
Jasmina Radivojevic & Christina Athanasiadis VS Kleine Sperlgasse 3.Kl. 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Marijana Djuric & Karoline Kostic VS Kleine Sperlgasse 3.Kl. 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Mario Jovanovic & Jessica Alisanovic VS Kleine Sperlgasse 3.Kl. 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Georgi Abramishvili & Nicoleta Matusa VS Kleine Sperlgasse 3.Kl. 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Faruk Karahan & Tatjana Milosevic VS Kleine Sperlgasse 3.Kl. 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Alex Louhanapessy & Bita Khayatan VS Kleine Sperlgasse 4.B 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Ahmet Ekiz & Büsra Altikulac VS Kleine Sperlgasse 4.B 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Dominik Valchar & Fatma Keskin VS Kleine Sperlgasse 4.B 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Haktan Künden & Emine Duygu VS Kleine Sperlgasse 4.B 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Kamber Kaya & Sophie Gruber VS Kleine Sperlgasse 4.B 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Theresa Passler & Valentina Andelkovic VS Kleine Sperlgasse 4.B 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Mateusz Weiss & Julia Schuy VS Kleine Sperlgasse 4.B 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Gökhan Apaydin & Melanie Zouhar VS Kleine Sperlgasse 4.B 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Jonas John & Yvonne Budka VS Kleine Sperlgasse 4.B 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Marc Legitimas & Barbara Stevic TSK Juventus DanceCompany 1. Standard (Lw,Tg,Qu)
Sylvester Skupin & Valentina Dujakovic TSK Juventus DanceCompany 1. Standard (Lw,Tg,Qu)
Lisa Klein & Esther Höfling TSK Juventus DanceCompany 2. Standard (Lw,Tg,Qu)
Jasmina Radivojevic & Nicoleta Matusa TSK Juventus DanceCompany 2. Standard (Lw,Tg,Qu)
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt & Andrijana Radojkovic TSK Juventus DanceCompany 3. Standard (Lw,Tg,Qu)
Sebastian Bauer & Jessica Tölgyes TSK Juventus DanceCompany 3. Standard (Lw,Tg,Qu)
Wintana Reichenvater & Larissa Sepe VS Novaragasse 3.Kl. 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Zoe Greiderer & Anita Milenkovic VS Novaragasse 3.Kl. 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Lisa Klein & Esther Höfling VS Novaragasse 3.Kl. 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Noah Reichenvater & Meryem Demirci VS Novaragasse 3.Kl. 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Mimoza Lataj & Isabella Pramböck VS Novaragasse 3.Kl. 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Tereza Pasalic & Laura Grader VS Novaragasse 4.Kl. 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ru,Ji)
Lena Stefanov & Alice Keppel VS Novaragasse 4.Kl. 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ru,Ji)
Jana Dietrich & Anja Bosnjak VS Novaragasse 4.Kl. 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ru,Ji)
Marc Legitimas & Barbara Stevic TSK Juventus DanceCompany 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Benjamin Avdic-Schmidt & Andrijana Radojkovic TSK Juventus DanceCompany 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Bing Wu & Hanna Kumhera TSK Juventus DanceCompany 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Sebastian Bauer & Jessica Tölgyes TSK Juventus DanceCompany 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Maximilian Barcikowski & Nikolett Drenkovic TSK Juventus DanceCompany 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Benedict Marchl & Jasmina Radivojevic TSK Juventus DanceCompany 1. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Sylvester Skupin & Valentina Dujakovic TSK Juventus DanceCompany 2. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)
Matthias Gruber & Josefine Jungel TSK Juventus DanceCompany 3. Latein (Sa,CCC,Ji)

21.6.

BW Schönau a.d. Trietsing (NÖ)

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta A 1/6
Sen II Sta S 3/5
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Sta Bsp 2/2

21.6.

BW Bruckmühl (D)

Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta B 6/19
Franz Riegler & Maria-Anna Angetter Sen II Sta B 19/19

21.6.

LM Vorarlberg Sta Hohenems

Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta D 2/3

20.6.

NÖ Landesmeisterschaft Schüler Junioren Jugend Sollenau (NÖ)

Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü Sta Bsp 1/5
Schü La Bsp 1/11
Marc – Ryan Legitimas & Barbara Stevic Schü La Bsp 3/11
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Schü La Bsp 5/11
Benedict Marchl & Jasmina Radivojevic Jun La Bsp 9/14
Daniel Forreth & Tamara Novik Schü Sta D 1/3
Schü La D 1/6
Johannes Rupp & Sheena Legitimas Jun Sta D 7/8
Jun La D 5/10
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 3/4
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun La B 3/5
Jun Sta B 2/4

20.6.

LM Tirol Sta Innsbruck

Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta D 4/7

20.6.

BW Bruckmühl (D)

Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta B 6/17
Franz Riegler & Maria-Anna Angetter Sen II Sta B 17/17

13.6.

IDSF Open Szeged (Ungarn)

Virgiliu Bumbu & Sabrina Pucher Allg Sta 12/19
Allg La 25/28

7.6.

Tiroler Meisterschaft Schüler Junioren Jugend, Innsbruck

Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 6/6
Jun La C 2/6
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Sta B 3/4
Jun La B 5/6

7.6.

IDSF Savaria Dance Festival, Szombathely (Ungarn)

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta 7/13
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II Sta 7/13

5.6.

go4dance St.Pölten

Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta D 1/6
Bernhard Seda & Susanne Stix Allg Sta Bsp 1/3
Christian Rieder & Heidelinde Rieder Sen I Sta Bsp 3/6
Benedict Marchl & Jasmina Radivojevic Jun La Bsp 6/7
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü Sta Bsp 1/4
Schü La Bsp 2/11
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Schü La Bsp 6/11
Bing Wu & Hanna Kumhera Schü La Bsp 8/11
Marc – Ryan Legitimas & Barbara Stevic Schü La Bsp 10/11
Felix Kumhera & Michelle Tomek Schü La Bsp 11/11

31.5.

BW Ferlach (Kärnten)

Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen I La C 2/3
Sen II La C 2/6

30.5.

BW Ferlach (Kärnten)

Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen I La C 2/3
Sen II La C 3/6
Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta B 3/8

30.5.

IDSF Open Hasselt (Belgien)

Virgiliu Bumbu & Sabrina Pucher Allg Sta 8/29

24.5.

BW Gänserndorf

Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 2/3
Jun La C 1/5
Jun La B 4/4

23.5.

LM NÖ St.Pölten

Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü Sta Bsp 1/4
Schü La Bsp 1/9
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Schü La Bsp 6/9
Felix Kumhera & Michelle Tomek Schü La Bsp 8/9
Bing Wu & Hanna Kumhera Schü La Bsp 9/9
Andreas Broch & Teresa Kästenbauer Allg La C 10/17
Bernhard Lueger & Tamara Schartl Allg La D 8/19
ThPrasch-IZerzawy Allg La D 13/19

17.5.

ÖM Senioren Oberndorf Salzburg

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta A 2/14
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II Sta A 3/14
Sen I La S 6/8
Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta B 6/18
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II Sta C 1/11
Sen I La C 4/6
Sen II Sta B 4/18
Franz Riegler & Maria-Anna Angetter Sen II Sta B 16/18
Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen II Sta S 18/21

16.5.

ÖM Senioren Oberndorf Salzburg

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta S 1/9
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I Sta A 5/9
Sen II La B 1/2
Sen II La S 5/8
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen I Sta C 3/14
Sen II La C 2/7
Franz Riegler & Maria-Anna Angetter Sen III Sta B 5/7
Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen III Sta S 12/13

10.5.

Bundesländercup Wr. Stadthalle

Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta A 2/8
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I Sta A 1/2
Sen I Sta S 3/3
Sen II La B 1/3
Sen II La S 2/6
Alfons Steiner & Sigrid Steiner Sen II Sta B 2/6
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen I Sta C 6/7
Sen I La C 3/3

10.5.

BW Hessen tanzt

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 6/69

9.5.

LM Wien Sta Wr. Stadthalle

Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta D 8/21
Thomas Schäfer & Sophie Taborsky Allg Sta D 13/21
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Allg Sta B 7/7

8.5.

go4dance Gänserndorf

Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü Sta Bsp 1/5
Schü La Bsp 3/14
Marc – Ryan Legitimas & Barbara Stevic Schü La Bsp 4/14
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Schü La Bsp 7/14
Bing Wu & Hanna Kumhera Schü La Bsp 10/14
Felix Kumhera & Michelle Tomek Schü La Bsp 12/14

3.5.

Platja d’Aro (Barcelona, Spanien)

Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen II Sta 116/136

2.5.

Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Kombination, Wels (OÖ)

Daniel Forreth & Tamara Novik Schü 1/3
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun 2/9
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II 2/4
Sen I 4/10

2.5.

Weltmeisterschaft Sen II Standard, Platja d’Aro (Barcelona, Spanien)

Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen II Sta 216/248

1.5.

Salzburger Meisterschaft Schüler Junioren Jugend, Saalfelden

Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 6/6
Jun La C 2/6

30.4.

Platja d’Aro (Barcelona, Spanien)

Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen III Sta 21/27

26.4.

BW TTC München (D)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 1/10
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I Sta A 6/14
Sen I La B 4/8

26.4.

BW Linz

Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta D 6/12

26.4.

BW Lindau (D)

Franz Riegler & Maria-Anna Angetter Sen II Sta B 15/15
Sen III Sta B 8/8

25.4.

Österreichische Meisterschaft Schüler Junioren Jugend St.Martin (OÖ)

Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü Sta Bsp 1/4
Schü La Bsp 1/14
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Schü La Bsp 5/14
Felix Kumhera & Michelle Tomek Schü La Bsp 11/14
Bing Wu & Hanna Kumhera Schü La Bsp 13/14
Daniel Forreth & Tamara Novik Schü La D 1/8
Schü Sta D 2/4
Johannes Rupp & Sheena Legitimas Jun Sta D 7/13
Jun La D 2/18
Christoph Poschner & Janine Göschl Jun La D 7/18
Jun Sta C 5/8
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 6/8
Jun La C 3/8
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun La C 1/8
Jun La B 7/9
Jun Sta B 4/6
Bernhard Lueger & Tamara Schartl Allg La D 4/6

25.4.

BW TTC München (D)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 1/13
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I Sta A 8/15
Sen I La B 8/8

25.4.

BW Dornbirn

Franz Riegler & Maria-Anna Angetter Sen II Sta B 14/14
Sen III Sta B 7/7

19.4.

IDSF Linz Open

Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I La 28/38
Sen II La 19/56
Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen II Sta 55/59
Sen III Sta 20/23

18.4.

IDSF Linz Open

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta 6/63
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I Sta 50/63
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen I Sta 55/63

17.4.

go4dance Wien

Johannes Rupp & Sheena Legitimas Jun Sta Bsp 1/1
Johannes Rupp & Sheena Legitimas Jun La Bsp 1/10
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü Sta Bsp 1/2
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü La Bsp 1/12
Tereza Pasalic & Laura Grader Schü La Bsp 4/12
Marc – Ryan Legitimas & Barbara Stevic Schü La Bsp 5/12
Bing Wu & Hanna Kumhera Schü La Bsp 6/12
Felix Kumhera & Michelle Tomek Schü La Bsp 7/12
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Schü La Bsp 8/12
Ina Wadsak & Stefanie Schönecker Schü La Bsp 12/12

13.4.

BW Blaues Band Berlin (D)

Andreas Broch & Teresa Kästenbauer Allg La C 55/99

12.4.

BW Blaues Band Berlin (D)

Andreas Broch & Teresa Kästenbauer Allg La C 57/102

5.4.

IDSF Wien (Austrian Dance Concourse)

Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann Sen I Sta 3/49
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I Sta 30/49
Sen I La 19/27
Sen II Sta 32/92
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta 40/92
Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen II Sta 77/92

5.4.

Austrian Dance Concourse

Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Top Sen Sta 12/15

5.4.

IDSF Brünn (CZ)

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I La 19/23
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun I La 12/23

4.4.

IDSF Wien (Austrian Dance Concourse)

Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I La 20/26
Sen II Sta 30/93
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta 42/93
Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Sen II Sta 81/93

4.4.

Austrian Dance Concourse

Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Top Sen Sta 17/22

4.4.

IDSF Brünn (CZ)

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun I Sta 16/18
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun I Sta 18/18

4.4.

Wr. Landesmeisterschaft Latein, Wiener Rathaus

ThPrasch-IZerzawy Allg La D 9/24
Bernhard Lueger & Tamara Schartl Allg La D 6/24
Andreas Broch & Teresa Kästenbauer Allg La C 7/20

27.3.

go4dance TSC Allegro (Nö)

Johannes Rupp & Sheena Legitimas Jun La Bsp 1/14
Jun Sta Bsp 4/6
Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü La Bsp 3/11
Schü Sta Bsp 1/4
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Schü La Bsp 5/11
Marc – Ryan Legitimas & Barbara Stevic Schü La Bsp 6/11
Bing Wu & Hanna Kumhera Schü La Bsp 8/11
Felix Kumhera & Michelle Tomek Schü La Bsp 9/11

22.3.

BW (Oberpullendorf – Burgenland)

Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen I Sta C 4/10
Sen I La C 3/5
Sen II La C 1/4
Franz Riegler & Maria-Anna Angetter Sen II Sta B 8/11
Sen III Sta B 6/6
Erwin Poschner & Verena Franke Sen I Sta B 9/9
Daniel Forreth & Tamara Novik Schü Sta D 1/3
Schü La D 2/7
Christoph Poschner & Janine Göschl Jun Sta C 7/9
Jun La D 10/23
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 8/9
Jun La C 5/10
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Sta B 2/7
Jun La C 4/10
Bernhard Lueger & Tamara Schartl Jug La C 2/7
Allg La D 4/17
ThPrasch-IZerzawy Allg La D 5/17
Andreas Broch & Teresa Kästenbauer Allg La C 1/23
Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta D 9/21

22.3.

BW Hamburg (D)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 4/16

21.3.

BW (Oberpullendorf – Burgenland)

Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen I Sta C 5/11
Sen I La C 2/5
Sen II La C 1/4
Sen II La B 1/2
Franz Riegler & Maria-Anna Angetter Sen II Sta B 10/11
Sen III Sta B 6/7
Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Sen II Sta A 2/6
Erwin Poschner & Verena Franke Sen I Sta B 9/11
Daniel Forreth & Tamara Novik Schü Sta D 3/4
Schü La D 1/6
Christoph Poschner & Janine Göschl Jun Sta C 7/9
Jun La D 7/19
Philipp Saverschel & Catharina Manhart Jun Sta C 8/9
Jun La C 9/10
Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun Sta B 5/6
Jun La C 6/10
Bernhard Lueger & Tamara Schartl Jug La C 2/4
Allg La D 7/23
ThPrasch-IZerzawy Allg La D 5/23
Andreas Broch & Teresa Kästenbauer Allg La C 9/27
Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta D 14/28

21.3.

BW Hamburg (D)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 4/19

15.3.

BW Mank (Nö)

Andreas Broch & Teresa Kästenbauer Allg La C 2/12
Thomas Niedermayer & Erika Scheck Sen II Sta C 1/11
Sen I Sta C 3/8
Sen II Sta B 8/12
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II Sta A 2/6
Sen I Sta A 2/5
Franz Riegler & Maria-Anna Angetter Sen III Sta B 5/5
Sen II Sta B 9/12

14.3.

ÖM Allg. LA (Graz)

Andreas Broch & Teresa Kästenbauer Allg La C 5/27
ThPrasch-IZerzawy Allg La D 11/27
Bernhard Lueger & Tamara Schartl Allg La D 20/27

13.3.

go4dance Wien

Niko Pfneissl & Maximiliane Dozler Schü La Bsp 2/21
Elvin Lackner & Janine Lackner Schü La Bsp 4/21
Marc – Ryan Legitimas & Barbara Stevic Schü La Bsp 5/21
Tereza Pasalic & Laura Grader Schü La Bsp 6/21
Maxi Wagner & Carmen Gonzales Schü La Bsp 7/21
Bing Wu & Hanna Kumhera Schü La Bsp 8/21
Lisa Klein & Esther Höfling Schü La Bsp 8/21
Noah Reichenvater & Meryem Demirci Schü La Bsp 12/21
Wintana Reichenvater & Larissa Sepe Schü La Bsp 13/21
Felix Kumhera & Michelle Tomek Schü La Bsp 13/21
Sebastian Bauer & Jessica Tölgyes Schü La Bsp 17/21
Benedict Marchl & Jasmina Radivojevic Jun La Bsp 6/6

7.3.

NÖ Landesmeisterschaft (Krems)

Gerald Maresch & Sylvia Seper Allg Sta D 7/16

1.3.

BW Salzburg

Leo Wolzt & Beate Wolzt Sen I Sta D 6/7

28.2.

Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft Kombi

Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Jun 8 Tänze 3/9
Christoph Poschner & Janine Göschl Jun 8 Tänze 7/9
Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I 10 Tänze 3/9
Sen II 10 Tänze 2/4

7.2.

BW Freising (D)

Christian Vondru & Stephanie Röder Allg La A 4/4

18.1.

BW Neu-Ulm (D)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 4/16
Andreas Broch & Teresa Kästenbauer Allg La C 2/25

17.1.

BW Neu-Ulm (D)

Eduard Thamm & Nadia Steiner Allg Sta B 4/22
Andreas Broch & Teresa Kästenbauer Allg La C 15/28

11.1.

IDSF Dancesportcup 2009 Madrid (Spanien)

Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen II La 4/7
Sen I Sta 41/49

10.1.

IDSF Dancesportcup 2009 Madrid (Spanien)

Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Sen I La 15/19
Sen II Sta 23/30

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: https://www.juventus.at/?page_id=397